in Surakarta Indonesia sales price shop near me near me shop factory supplier 850nm 50 125 Multimode 1X3 Fiber Fbt Coupler manufacturer best Cost Custom Cheap wholesaler

  in Surakarta Indonesia  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 850nm 50 125 Multimode 1X3 Fiber Fbt Coupler manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

we offer you one particular-quit resolution for the acquire of mechanical electrical power transmission products in China. Our firm pays distinct attention to customers’ requirements, listening to the particular needs of every buyer and guaranteeing complete pleasure. Additionally, all our production techniques are in compliance with ISO9002 standards. fifty/a hundred twenty five Multimode 1×3 Fiber FBT Coupler

Description

FBT Coupler is a splitter which primarily based on fused biconical EPTTr EPT. It is commonly acknowledged and employed in passive optical networks (PON) resolution. FBT coupler is a traditional EPT that two fibers are typically EPTed and fused jointly although the assembly is currently being eEPTTated and EPTTred.

EPTwit Photonics provides a vast breadth of FBT Coupler splitters, incXiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis. Singlemode StXiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis.rd Coupler, Twin EPT Coupler, 3 EPT Coupler, Broad Band Coupler, PM Fused Coupler and All Band Coupler with low insertion loss and high performance. These Fused couplers are accessible with coupling ration ranging from one:ninety nine to fifty:fifty. Most EPTTant, EPT specs are also accessible.

Attributes

Minimal Insertion Reduction
Minimal PDL
Various Coupling Ratios
Compact Measurement
Broad Working Temperature
EPT Reliability and Stability

Programs

FTTx Solutions
LAN, WAN and Metro Networks
Analog/EPTT Passive EPTal Networks
CATV Networks
Subscriber Loop
Fiber JCEPors
Fiber EPT EPT and so forth.

Specs

Item Value
JCEP Quantity 1 times2 or 2 times2
Operration Wavelength(nm) 1310,1550,1310/1550,1310/1550/1490
Operration Bandwidth(nm) plusmn40
Coupling Ratio Coupling Ratio Insertion Loss(dB)
P Grade A Grade
fifty/50 le3.3 le3.five
forty/60 le4.five/2.six le4.7/two.8
30/70 le5.7/1.nine le5.nine/two.1
twenty/80 le7.6/1.three le7.75/1.38
/ninety le10.eighty five/.68 le11.2/.seventy five
5/ninety five le14.4/.45 le15.5/.48
two/ninety eight le18.five/.six le19.eight/.38
one/ninety nine le21.8/.28 le22.8/.35
PDL(dB) le0.fifteen le0.two
Directivity(dB) ge50
Return Decline(dB) ge55

  in Surakarta Indonesia  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 850nm 50 125 Multimode 1X3 Fiber Fbt Coupler manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

Tags:

As one of leading rigid coupling manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of mechanical products, We offer rigid coupling and many other products.

Please contact us for details.

Mail:[email protected]

Manufacturer supplier exporter of rigid coupling

Recent Posts